Mobile/Tablet Menu

Desktop Menu

Search Container

Staff Directory

Rachel Adams

Teacher

Esther Agustin Perez

Teacher

Irene Ayala Espinoza

Custodian - Elementary

Nina Bailey

Teacher

Debra Bhalla

Teacher

Amy Boyarsky

Teacher

John Brubaker

Teacher

Alma Camiruaga Rojas

1:1 Instructional Aide SpEd-MM

Taryn Curiel Barcena

Instructional Aide GE

Karine Dame

1:1 Instructional Aide SpEd-MM

Michelle Davis

Instructional Assistant - MS

Ana Day

Instructional Aide GE

Amanda Dungan

Teacher

Zilda Endo

Instructional Aide GE

Guadalupe Espinoza

1:1 Instructional Aide SpEd-MM

Tara Feldmeier

Teacher

Sheila French

Teacher

Annalyssa Garcia

Instructional Assistant - MS

Richard Garcia

Teacher

Mariam Gates

Teacher

Rebecca Gates

Teacher

Alejandro Gonzalez

Teacher

Mayra Gonzalez

Instructional Aide GE

Gio Gutierrez

Instructional Assistant - MS

Kaisey Hake

Teacher

Sheri Heise

Psychologist

Anna Hernandez

Instructional Aide GE

Helena Holmes

Teacher

Christine Koehnke

Instructional Aide GE

Agustina Lodoen

Teacher

Daisy Lopez

Food Services Asst II

Mirna Lopez Maldonado

Custodian I

Tiffany Martin

Teacher

Gabriela Martinez

Secretary/Elementary School

Jessica Martinez

Elementary School Clerk

Angelica Martinez Santin

Instructional Aide GE

Tara McCann

Teacher

Diana Medina

Instructional Assistant - MS

Kimberly Moore

Teacher

Lorena Murias Fernandez

Instructional Aide GE

Ilo Nilson

Teacher

Cecilia Ortega

Teacher

Grace Padilla

Teacher

Claudia Penaloza

Teacher

Jessica Pineda

Teacher

Rajeshwari Ramamurthi

Instructional Aide GE

Paola Ramirez Rojas

Instructional Aide GE

Anai Ramos

Teacher

Angeline Rodriguez

Teacher

Jeanette Salinas

Instructional Aide GE

Lisa Scott

Teacher

Marcela Simoes de Carvalho

Principal-EL

Joseph Stendahl

Teacher

Sydney Tam

Instructional Assistant - MS

Claudia Torres

Instructional Assistant - MS

Cristopher Vasquez

Instructional Assistant - MS

Marisol Vazquez Ares

Teacher

Nichole Veach

Teacher

Margaret Williams

Teacher